Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Warrior Band On The Run
Arlington, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9-11
12-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
535
JADZIA PATEL
00:25:47
8:17/mile
16
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
518
ANDREW HOGAN
00:17:34
5:39/mile
15
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
534
NISHI PATEL
00:27:50
8:57/mile
44
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
508
JEFFREY BURKS
00:24:26
7:51/mile
48
M
9
5K Female 9-11
1st
536
EZRI PATEL
00:27:19
8:47/mile
10
F
2
5K Male 12-14
1st
540
EVAN STRAYHORN
00:19:01
6:06/mile
14
M
4
2nd
504
DONOVAN ATMORE
00:19:10
6:10/mile
14
M
6
3rd
560
JACK OSTROWSKI
00:33:22
10:44/mile
13
M
22
5K Female 15-19
1st
513
ASPEN GRAY
00:31:54
10:15/mile
15
F
8
2nd
542
CATHERINE WARTHEN
00:48:13
15:30/mile
15
F
23
5K Male 15-19
1st
554
DYLAN BRADLEY
00:17:40
5:41/mile
17
M
2
2nd
530
XAVIER NOLASCO
00:18:41
6:00/mile
15
M
3
3rd
525
NOAH MCNULTY
00:19:03
6:07/mile
15
M
5
5K Male 20-24
1st
532
ZACKARY PALM
00:29:51
9:36/mile
20
M
19
2nd
563
GABRIEL REYES
00:38:40
12:26/mile
21
M
28
5K Female 25-29
1st
557
LUCETTE MARTINEZ
00:36:27
11:43/mile
29
F
14
5K Male 25-29
1st
541
JACOB WALLIN
00:28:18
9:06/mile
29
M
15
5K Female 30-34
1st
503
SARAH ALVARADO
00:30:11
9:42/mile
30
F
5
2nd
538
MARINA SANCHEZ
00:31:42
10:12/mile
32
F
7
3rd
522
MONICA LOPEZ
00:47:11
15:10/mile
31
F
21
5K Male 30-34
1st
556
Ben Young
00:25:33
8:13/mile
32
M
12
2nd
502
RAMON ALVARADO
00:33:27
10:45/mile
33
M
23
3rd
520
RYAN JHINGOOR
00:34:07
10:58/mile
33
M
24
5K Female 35-39
1st
515
REBECCA HADDOCK
00:29:32
9:30/mile
36
F
4
2nd
505
REBA BEENE
00:34:03
10:57/mile
36
F
11
3rd
553
Sally Pinon
00:36:35
11:46/mile
39
F
15
5K Male 35-39
1st
529
EDWARD NOLASCO
00:24:08
7:45/mile
39
M
8
5K Female 40-44
1st
534
NISHI PATEL
00:27:50
8:57/mile
44
F
3
2nd
512
LORENA GARCIA
00:34:59
11:15/mile
40
F
12
3rd
514
BRANDY GRIFFITH
00:36:11
11:38/mile
41
F
13
5K Male 40-44
1st
551
JUAN ARREDONDO
00:27:14
8:45/mile
43
M
13
5K Female 45-49
1st
547
CYNTHIA GARCIA
00:30:19
9:45/mile
49
F
6
2nd
510
MIKKI COLES
00:32:07
10:20/mile
49
F
9
3rd
501
BONNIE ALLEN
00:33:48
10:52/mile
45
F
10
5K Male 45-49
1st
511
BRIAN CRAWFORD
00:25:27
8:11/mile
48
M
10
2nd
561
Justin Westfall
00:31:46
10:13/mile
47
M
21
3rd
544
JASON WYLES
00:41:51
13:27/mile
45
M
31
5K Female 50-54
1st
543
SCYMENTRESS WILLIAMS
00:39:11
12:36/mile
52
F
16
5K Male 50-54
1st
555
Mark Simmons
00:25:29
8:12/mile
52
M
11
2nd
516
GIA HOANG
00:28:56
9:18/mile
50
M
17
3rd
558
KARL OSTROWSKI
00:36:02
11:35/mile
51
M
26
5K Female 55-59
1st
548
SUSAN HAIL
00:42:51
13:47/mile
57
F
18
5K Male 60-64
1st
506
RAYMOND BEST
00:29:22
9:27/mile
61
M
18
5K Male 65-69
1st
537
STEPHEN PHILLIPS
00:34:11
10:59/mile
67
M
25